Complete Show Results Friday Click Here
Complete Show Results Saturday Click Here
Saturday Juvenile Sweepstakes Not yet posted
Sunday Junior Handling Results Not yet posted
Complete Show Results Sunday Not yet posted
Sunday Veteran Sweepstake Results Not yet posted
Sunday Junior Handling Results Not yet posted


*****************************************************

3 All Breed Championship Shows
 Agriplex (Grooming in Showbarn)

Sweepstakes Judges: Mrs Sandra Horton, Mrs Suzanne Staines
Junior Handling Judges: Cynthia Seeling (BC),
Courtney Whitehead(BC), Teresa Whitehead (BC)
Classes: All Regular Classes plus Veterans, Brace, Baby
Owner Handled and Bred By Exhibitor Competition.
Premium List: Click Here
Paper entry download: Click Here
NO FEE Electronic Entry: Click Here
Judging Schedule: March 18
Reserved Grooming: Click Here
Reserved Grooming Floor plan: Click Here
Rent a Ring: Click Here

*****************************************************

Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of B.C.
Spring Trials
 
New in 2015!!
Entrants of Non-Recognized Breeds or Mixed Breeds are welcome
with a Canine Companion Number (CCN) from the Canadian Kennel Club

New Obedience Class:  WILD CARD
New Rally O Classes:    RALLY INTERMEDIATE,   BRACE,   TEAM


Trial Judges: Mrs Margaret Chandler and Mrs Gwen Roswell
Junior Obedience Judges: Mrs M Chandler, Mrs G Roswell and Matea Markusi
Premium List: Click Here
Obedience Paper Entry download: Click HereEntries open in January
Rally O Paper Entry download: Click Here
Junior Obedience Entry Download: Click Here
No Fee Electronic Entry: Click Here
Judging Schedule: March 18
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers Website: Click Here


******************************************************

Cl
osing Date Midnight Wednesday March 11 2015
(All Breeds in Group 3 & 7)
Multi Group Specialty Show
Cloverdale Fairgrounds in Surrey BC

Agriplex (Grooming in Showbarn)

Junior Handling Judge: Ms Danica Eiswerth (BC)
Classes: All regular classes, plus Veterans, Brace, Baby,
Owner Handled and Bred by Exhibitor Competition.
Premium List: Click Here
Paper entry download: Click Here
NO FEE Electronic Entry: Click Here
Judging Schedule: March 18
Reserved Grooming: Open - See Oceanside Information


*******************************************************

Cloverdale Fairgrounds in Surrey BC
Agriplex (Grooming in Showbarn)

Cloverdale Fairgrounds:
Agriplex (Grooming in Showbarn)

Junior Handling Judge: Ms Sarah Gulbransen (BC)
Sweepstakes Judge: Ms Liz Coventry (BC)
Classes: All regular classes, plus Veterans, Brace, Baby, Altered
Stud Dog and Get, Dam and Progeny,
Bred by Exhibitor Competition.
Premium List: Click Here
Paper entry download: Click Here
NO FEE Electronic Entry: Click Here
Judging Schedule: March 18
Reserved Grooming: Open
- See Oceanside Information

******************************************************

Cloverdale Fairgrounds in Surrey BC
Agriplex (Grooming in Showbarn)

Classes: All regular classes, plus Veterans, Brace, Baby
Stud Dog and Get, Dam and Progeny
Premium List: Click Here
Paper entry download: Click Here
NO FEE Electronic Entry: Click here
Judging Schedule: March 18
Reserved Grooming: Open -  See Oceanside Information


******************************************************

Cloverdale Fairgrounds in Surrey BC
Agriplex (Grooming in Showbarn)

Classes: All regular classes, plus Veterans
Premium List: Click Here
Paper entry download: Click Here
NO FEE Electronic Entry: Click Here
Judging Schedule: March 18
Reserved Grooming: Open - See Oceanside Information


******************************************************

Agriplex (Grooming in Showbarn)
Classes: All regular Classes, plus Veterans, Brace, Baby,
Stud Dog and Get, Dam and Progeny
Premium List: Click Here
Paper entry Entry: Click Here
NO FEE Electronic Entry: Click Here
Judging Schedule: March 18
Reserved Grooming: Open - See Oceanside Information

******************************************************


Conformation Judges: TBA
Sweepstakes Judges: TBA
Junior Handling Judge: TBA
Premium List: Due March 2015
Judging Schedule: May 12
No Fee Electronic Entry: Open in March 2015
Download Paper Entry form: March 2015
Classes: All Regular Classes, plus Baby

*****************************************************

Sweepstakes Judge: TBA
Premium List Due March 2015
Judging Schedule May 12
No Fee Electronic Entry: Open in March 2015
Download Paper Entry Form: March 2015
Classes: All regular classes, plus
Baby, Veteran, Altered, Brace, Stud Dog, Brood Bitch,
Sweepstakes and Parade.
*****************************************************
When contacting support below please reference the number
on the Bottom left of the PDF entry copy you receive.

 
  Site Map